Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

typersi.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for typersi.com below:

 

Add review

typersi.com


 

 

typersi.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: typersi.com

Google Index:
View typersi.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View typersi.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View typersi.com Bing Links
History:
View typersi.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  typersi.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,083,089
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,326
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  312
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $170.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on typersi.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
typersi.com
97.57%97.06%4.2
tipovi.typersi.com
1.86%0.93%2.1
ru.typersi.com
1.22%2.00%6.8

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  918
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

typersi.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 45.2%38.4%1034
Kenya 10.1%10.2%745
Brazil 5.7%6.6%22465
Italy 3.9%4.1%36340
Serbia 3.2%3.0%3303
Romania 2.6%4.7%10530
Azerbaijan 1.9%1.7%14520
Croatia 1.9%0.7%6209
United States 1.6%1.0%405788
Greece 1.6%1.5%22708
United Kingdom 1.5%2.2%99438
Uganda 1.5%2.1%2374
Tunisia 1.2%1.5%6487
Uzbekistan 1.1%0.6%9067
Portugal 1.1%1.7%18849
Georgia 1.0%0.6%2973
Turkey 1.0%1.2%50212
Russian Federation 1.0%1.1%150519
Netherlands 0.9%2.5%49422
India 0.6%4.7%176473
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.7%3369
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%0.1%8156
Morocco 0.5%0.5%21337
Mauritius 0.5%0.3%3711

typersi.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
58
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
53
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
59

More details:

Where do visitors go on typersi.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
typersi.com
97.57%97.06%4.2
tipovi.typersi.com
1.86%0.93%2.1
ru.typersi.com
1.22%2.00%6.8

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • typersi.pl
  • tippswetten.de
  • e-***4all.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Nigeria 9,158$24.00
    Kenya 2,433$5.42
    Italy 978$3.41
    United Kingdom 525$3.27
    Netherlands 596$3.03
    Brazil 1,574$2.79
    United States 239$2.74
    India 1,121$1.79
    Uganda 501$1.76
    Romania 1,121$1.32
    Portugal 405$0.88
    Azerbaijan 405$0.65
    Serbia 716$0.65
    Greece 358$0.64
    Cote d'Ivoire 167$0.57
    Russian Federation 262$0.53
    Tunisia 358$0.33
    Turkey 286$0.31
    Georgia 143$0.22
    Croatia 167$0.21
    Uzbekistan 143$0.17
    Mauritius 72$0.09
    Morocco 119$0.07
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 24$0.01

    www.typersi.com visitors:

    Type Ip Target TTL A 82.163.78.19 3600 SOA 3600 Mname pdns1.ultradns.net Rname typersi.typersi.pl Serial Number 2017022158 Refresh 86400 Retry 86400 Expire 86400 Minimum TTL 0 TXT 3600 MX typersi.com 3600 NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 3600 NS pdns2.ultradns.net 3600 NS pdns1.ultradns.net 3600 NS pdns5.ultradns.info 3600 NS pdns3.ultradns.org 3600 NS pdns4.ultradns.org 3600

     

    typersi.com review by google:

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $4.50
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $134.90
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $1,641.26
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    1,812
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    54,364
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    661,425

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Italy 166$0.58
    United Kingdom 84$0.52
    Netherlands 101$0.52
    India 314$0.50
    United States 43$0.49
    Nigeria 183$0.48
    Romania 235$0.28
    Greece 140$0.25
    Portugal 85$0.19
    Brazil 94$0.17
    Serbia 122$0.11
    Kenya 49$0.11
    Azerbaijan 65$0.10
    Croatia 37$0.05
    Uganda 10$0.04
    Russian Federation 16$0.03
    Uzbekistan 23$0.03
    Turkey 20$0.02
    Cote d'Ivoire 3$0.01
    Georgia 7$0.01
    Tunisia 7$0.01
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4$0.00
    Mauritius 1$0.00
    Morocco 2$0.00

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?